Resort Walter Park -Sao Pedro
Resort Walter Park -Sao Pedro, located 3.9 km from the Almeida Sales Fountain, boasts a swimming pool. This comfortable hotel also includes a private parking lot.
The Mini-Orchard is 10 minutes by car from the hotel. Guests can find the Municipal Fountain, which is 2.2 km away.
The rooms at this property have a balcony, along with air conditioning for your convenience. The bedrooms come with sofa beds.
- Local attractions
- Casa do Fundador2058 km
- Monumento das Aguas1904 km
- Praca dos Rouxinois2465 km
- Bust of Doctorr Octavio de Moura Andrade2462 km
- USPESP Parking2500 km
- Casa do Fundador da Estancia2060 km
- Escadaria Aguas de Sao Pedro2253 km
- Airports
- Viracopos-Campinas International Airport107 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ✈
Which airport is the closest one to Resort Walter Park -Sao Pedro?
Distance from Viracopos airport to Resort Walter Park -Sao Pedro is 110 km. - 🚗
Where can we park our vehicle while staying at the Resort Walter Park -Sao Pedro?
Guests of the Resort Walter Park -Sao Pedro can use parking. - 🕑
What time can we check in at Resort Walter Park -Sao Pedro?
Guests of Resort Walter Park -Sao Pedro are expected to arrive for check-in around 12:00. - 🕗
When is the check-out time in the Resort Walter Park -Sao Pedro?
The Resort Walter Park -Sao Pedro guests must check out at 10:00. - 💵
How much will it cost to book a room at the Sao Pedro hotel?
The minimal price of a room in the Sao Pedro hotel is $153.